Details for 270 Gladiolus Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4682093
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located just blocks from the beach, White Palms is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom island home situated on a large corner lot with a spacious backyard, offering excellent outdoor living close to the Gulf. The
Details for 2800 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Of Palm Beach Polo
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is a truly remarkable residence in the sought after Shady Oaks neighborhood of Palm Beach Polo. Newly renovated 3 bed/3 bath home. NEW ROOF 2025, 10 yrs warranty and gutters. NEW POOL AN
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2305, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $990.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11162984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220
  5. Building: Nautilus 220
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW penthouse at Nautilus 220, commanding sweeping Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views from every vantage point. Top to bottom luxury defines this excepti
Details for 343 Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $664.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2664
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11155128
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Cannery Row
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of downtown Delray Beach, this beautifully appointed three story townhome in Cannery Row offers timeless design, thoughtful functionality, and an unbeatable location. Built in 201
Details for 2129 Cape Coral Parkway W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,794,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 564
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5039
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4625015
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral Un 70
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSHINE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction "Grand Cayman 2". Stunning pool and spa home, on a Gulf access canal in Cape Coral, Florida. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, and coastal living, mak
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 206, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,769,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 265
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10522764
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Toscana
  5. Building: Toscana
  6. Provided by: Willy Bonkers Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled, large three bedroom condo in one of the most desired Highland Beach gated communities. New kitchen, appliances, quartzite counters. New paint, walk in closets. Beautiful and spaciou
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 806, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,765,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $961.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1837
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11135604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Olara
  5. Building: Olara
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 906 Allendale Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5263
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park B2
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a custom residence where calmness, grace, and thoughtful design greet you from the moment you arrive. In the quiet part of community, overlooking peaceful pond views, this luxury home featur
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 2001, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8472986
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated downtown living at the newly completed Art House, St. Petersburg's striking 42 story architectural landmark. Positioned on the 21st floor, this expansive Artisan corner residence o
Details for 1603 Indian River Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4396
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: NS1086961
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home in New Smyrna Beach. Brand New for the New Year. Welcome to your dream home in New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully renovated property offers the perfect blend of luxu