Details for 650 Poinsettia Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4461
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6359946
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Golf course living awaits with this beautifully updated estate home, ideally situated on the 5th fairway of the pelican golf course, offering stunning views and serene florida sunri
Details for 7025 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Bldg sqft: 4254
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11156813
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandy Miami Vi
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional four plex investment opportunity, extensively renovated between 2008 2009 with the property taken down to the walls and all major systems replaced. Upgrades include PVC plumbing, central a
Listing Details for 756-764 Granada Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $1,764,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 820
  3. Acreage: 8.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1119505
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Ormond central prime granada boulevard sites available for sale or ground lease. Pad ready sites with onsite retention and utilities completed. Located at the sec of granada boulevard & old kings ro
Details for 11213 Sweet Sage Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,763,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,757,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3738
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with August/September 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of
Details for 10140 Royal Ascot Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,761,515.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,759,015
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4665
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Whitmore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The largest plan in this collection is a sophisticated two story home with tons of space .Off the double height foyer is a secluded flex space . Down the hallway is a free flowing layout shared among
Details for 320 Gulf Boulevard 5c, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,598.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: D6145924
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Boca Grande Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping direct Gulf views and step straight onto the sand from this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the highly desirable South End. This ground level residence off
Details for 6220 Kelty Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,754,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4545
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Sherbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary, custom built, estate home nestled in a cul de sac on 1.82 acres, located in the prestigious community of St Andrews of Sherbrooke. This community is minutes from the equ
Details for 633 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,751,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6196
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8472707
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Details for 26110 84th Avenue E 86, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,088.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3267
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687225
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Goldens First Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Ashland model, an exceptional pre construction opportunity located at 26110 84th Avenue East, Lot #86, in the peaceful community of Myakka City, Florida.
Details for 7276 Sidonia Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5834
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11161813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 BR plus office residence in Encantada featuring 5.1 full baths impact glass throughout, and abundant natural light. The well designed floor plan offers a main level primary suite with glass