Details for 9014 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33637
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477204
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Video on YouTube: "Tampa Land Opportunity Near I 75 & I 4" Rare corner acreage offering 700+ feet of unobstructed road frontage at the convergence of Tampas I 75 and I 4 corridors. Approximately 5.
Details for 16326 Gulf Boulevard 308, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $769.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477072
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: La Contessa Condo
  5. Building: La Contessa Condo
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Where the sky melts into the Gulf each evening and salt air drifts through open doors, life at La Contessa in Redington Beach feels beautifully unhurried. Setting this exceptional residence apart at t
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 273, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $865.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2023
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8473198
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
  5. Building: Vinoy Place Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront condominium at The Vinoy Place, located next door to the iconic, award winning Vinoy Resort & Golf Club in downtown St. Petersburg. This rare two bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers c
Details for 301 1st Street S 1607, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8473107
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
  5. Building: Saltaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated ownership at Saltaire, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most coveted luxury high rises, where refined design meets effortless waterfront living. This exceptional 2 bedroom, 3 bath re
Details for 6441 Renwick Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6953
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8468228
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms 4a
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Palms
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the prestigious gated community of Kensington in Tampa Palms. This expansive residence offers 4 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, a flex room, priv
Details for 100 Ocean Boulevard 525, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,093.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26027485
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Manor House
  5. Building: Manor House
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 175 1st Street S 2107, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1996
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8462147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own one of only 10 coveted two story A floor plans in the iconic Signature Place, one of downtown St. Petersburgs most architecturally striking towers. This residence offers a th
Listing Details for Glover Street, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 132
  3. Acreage: 9.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459870
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
3 parcels totaling 9.54 acres are included in this sale. According to seller the zoning is 12 units each acre(UR Urban Residential) & property is located in an Opportunity Zone so this is a rare chanc
Details for 350 Julia Circle, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3058
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8455844
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
The ultimate Live Work Play lifestyle awaits in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home on highly sought after Vina Del Mar Island. Ideal for avid boaters, this premier location
Details for 2715 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,790,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 155
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8454704
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Madrid Rev
  5. Provided by: ACROPOLIS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on one of Tampas most iconic waterfront corridorsBayshore Boulevard. This rare vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to design and construct a custom residence in a premier l