Listing Details for 6243 Old Pasco Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8443704
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Provided by: COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Development Opportunity in Booming Wesley Chapel, Florida. Fully permitted and shovel ready outparcels located adjacent to a 379 lot subdivision. This property is entitled for Professional Of
Details for 1514 Sea Gull Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8442721
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP! MOVE IN READY! Beautifully renovated deep water pool home on 1.26 acres in Pasadena Golf Club Estates, offering over 150 feet of seawall, a 10,000 lb lift, and quick 15 minute access to th
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne 332, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 213
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8435001
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
  5. Building: Vinoy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
REFRESHED PRICE ~~ Welcome to Vinoy Place, an exclusive condominium enclave beside Tampa Bay and vibrant downtown St. Petersburg. This exceptional residence features one of the largest wrap around bal
Details for 29824 Wells Roads, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 341
  5. Acreage: 9.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8393629
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
31 LOT MPUD APPROVED DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY PRIME WESLEY CHAPEL LOCATION Excellent opportunity for builders, developers, and investors. This 9.8 acre property comes with an approved MPUD for 31 res
Details for Us Hwy 301 Tbd, CITRA, FL 32113
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,500
  3. Last Price Change: 08/11/25
  4. Days On Market: 410
  5. Acreage: 18.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366581
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: CITRA
  3. Zipcode: 32113
  4. Provided by: EXIT ELITE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Over 18 Acres for this excellent commercial opportunity, offering almost 900 ft of frontage directly on US Hwy 301 in North east Ocala. This vacant land offers mixes use Zoning, which includes B 4 and
Details for Pinellas Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 412
  3. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8366451
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Anclote Sub
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The opportunity is to purchase 3.10 acres on N Pinellas Ave at the corner of Anclote Rd in Tarpon Springs, FL within Pinellas County. This site offers direct access to the Anclote River. Mostly zoned
Details for 14267 Artesia Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 3815
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: D6146773
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning waterfront custom pool home located in the heart of South Gulf Cove a true boater's dream community with access to the open water. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3
Details for Bayshore Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/23/25
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Acreage: 2.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6143063
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood Gardens
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 2 Acres Bayfront A remarkable site to build your dream estate, complete with guest house, pool, and room for tennis courts. Elevate your home above the mangroves to capture spectacular panoramic
Details for 5268 State Road 11, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3796
  10. Acreage: 16.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: V4948487
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DE LEON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32130
  4. Subdivision: Lake Dias
  5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
  6. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor
  7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an amazing property with the most amazing Sunsets overlooking magnificent Lake Dias. This is a great fishing, and water sports lake. This rar
Details for 2806 Bay Vista Court, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6844
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4940685
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove Ph 02
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Key West Style Home in Gated Osprey Cove! Discover a slice of paradise in this stunning waterfront Key West style home nestled in the exclusive gated community of Osprey Cove in New