Details for 1131 Fern Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 230
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4611
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6346976
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TIMELESS ELEGANCE MEETS MODERN LUXURY, a newly renovated masterpiece nestled in one of Orlando's most coveted neighborhoods Baldwin Park. This elegant home harmonizes timeless architectural beauty w
Details for 3800 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7470
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338679
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
  5. Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 15 Bedroom Luxury Vacation Home Near Disney Perfect for Large Groups & Investors! Welcome to this exquisite 15 bedroom, 16 bathroom vacation home, ideally located in the heart of Kissimmees
Details for 3880 Sonoma Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 354
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6374
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6310805
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Resort At Tapestry Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PMI PRIME HOME
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1500 Town West Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 365
  3. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6308195
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 1.88 acre corner lot in Port Orange offers a remarkable opportunity for business owners, developers, or investors. Currently zoned for commercial use, this unimproved property boasts excellent vi
Details for 1003 Jack Nicklaus Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 429
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6200
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6288256
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Fairways 17 18 R
  5. Provided by: DREALESTATEPROPERTIES.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a high income potential property in the exclusive Bears Den at Reunion Resort. This 6 bedroom residence is ideally configured to accommodate large groups, making it
Details for 2393 Appy Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 584
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4610
  8. Acreage: 4.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6247362
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. High School: Apopka
  5. Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** Rare Opportunity to own at this price point ** Sprawling 5 acre cleared and high and dry, this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers luxurious living with a blend of modern elegance and co
Details for 125 Burns Road, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4750
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4958501
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: TERRA CEIA
  3. Zipcode: 34250
  4. Subdivision: Terra Ceia Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm View
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat in the sought after waterfront community of Terra Ceia, where refined craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and true Florida boating lifestyle come together in pe
Details for Marjorie Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Acreage: 6.89 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5073976
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Land Inv Co
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Knocks! Don't miss this chance to own over 6 acres of land in Saint Cloud. There are two commercial shops, one is 60x40 and the second one is 100x50; an additional 160x60 open shop with c
Details for 5448 Azure Way, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688348