Details for 301 Quay Commons  1704, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $895.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1955
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4662905
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bayso Sarasota
  5. Building: Bayso Sarasota
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover an elevated lifestyle at Bayso, Sarasotas most coveted luxury tower where contemporary urban elegance meets laid back coastal charm. Perfectly positioned at the vibrant Quay Sarasota waterfro
Details for 4020 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 365
  3. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4652340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the last remaining vacant bayfront parcels on exclusive Casey Key. This nearly one acre property offers approximately 130 feet of serene bay frontage, an ideal canvas to build your dream home.
Details for 3745 C 466  , OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 168
  3. Acreage: 2.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5104884
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Provided by: CARLINO COMMERCIAL GROUP, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great location in growing area located directly on CR 466 short distance from US Highway 301, 270 ft of frontage, zoned C 3 with great demographics and visibility. Oxford is adjacent to the large mas
Details for 702 Granada Avenue 7, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4347
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: N6143204
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Shores
  5. Building: Venetian Shores
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for refined island living in your very own tropical oasis? Look no more and discover this exclusive townhouse unit in Venetian Shores. This luxurious boutique community with only eight townhou
Details for 741 Shakett Creek Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6781
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Creek
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: N6140600
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Shakett Creek Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunrise and sunsets over the water. Embrace the ultimate waterfront lifestyle where every day feels like a getaway. Wake up to tranquil sunrises over the water and wind down with breathtaking sunsets
Listing Details for 4119 Frontage Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3427611
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Acre Development Tract with 675'of visibility along I 4. Adjacent to the newly announced FDOT truck rest stop. Ideal for a hotel to compliment the rest stop.
Details for 48 Colony Point Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4197
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7520870
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 03
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Water defines the experience from the first glance to the final sunset. With swift, DIRECT sailboat access to Charlotte Harbor and the open Gulf beyond, this waterfront residence offers effortless boa
Details for 3790 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 419
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5606
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7506006
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Hrbr Heights
  5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine a waterfront retreat on over 1/2 acre on the peace river with amazing views, great privacy, & unobstructed water access to the gulf with both a primary home with 3 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms
Details for 9 Northshore Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6722
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC317468
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this spectacular coastal estate pool home, situated on a quiet cul de sac along the renowned Jack Nicklaus Signature Ocean Course in the luxurious, gated oceanfront com
Details for 945 6th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313394
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Nearly two acre lot located at the corner of 6th Street and Nova Rd (SR 5A) in Daytona Beach. Adjacent to the former Daytona Beach News Journal building. Neighboring properties include Davita Kidney