Details for 11760 Marblestone Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 3 Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning courtyard villa situated on an oversized lot in prestigious Palm Beach Polo & CC.. This exceptional home offers privacy & elegance featuring a private heated pool, garage, & serene water view
Details for 12090 Lake Trail Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Bay 183 49 B
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Living. This exquisite residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, including a main level suite, and 6 beautifully designed bathrooms. With over $400K in premium upgrades, the home show
Details for 400 Seaside Lane, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26013622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Of Juno Beach
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Juno Beach Opportunity Iconic Seaside Location This is your chance to own a truly special home in the charming Key West style enclave of Seaside, one of the most coveted streets in Juno Beach.
Details for 8010 Fairway Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5214
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Details for 7003 Wisteria Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7192
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012479
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Palm City Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lee Property Sales Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a rare chance to customize and elevate an already remarkable estate. Set on nearly five acres, this expansive estate offers an exceptional opportunity to create your dream home in one of the a
Details for 740 Lighthouse Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26009146
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of Pl
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT parcel in coveted Village of North Palm Beach! 80' of prime South facing Exposure in one of the areas finest boating communities. North Palm Beach residents enjoy one of the most idyllic
Details for 0000 87th Pl Place S, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach County DRO approved site plan for Landscape Maintenance Services. Property is leased to a grower for $3000.00 per month. DRO requires a portion to be grown on. Lessee will stay or can be a
Details for 683 Dover Street 683,685, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bldg sqft: 5210
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Delray Mnr
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own this prime East Boca duplex. Brand new roof. Each unit offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, bright, open living spaces, modern kitchens, private patios and separate entrances. Ideal f
Details for 5820 37th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Stirling Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this expansive, light filled residence offering over 4,200 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. Situated on a rare oversized 16,000+ sq. ft. lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool ho
Details for 13487 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4691
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26006876
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding opportunity to own a 2022 built home in the prestigious gated community of Artistry in Palm Beach Gardens, now available for immediate occupancy. Located on a prime corner lot, perfect for