Details for 515 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 4154
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: B26006623
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Andrews & Richards Resubdivisi
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity on Indian River Drive overlooking Fort Pierce Inlet. Set on 1.6 acres, this property with renovations that a near completion includes a 4,154 SF two story lodging building
Details for 1289 7th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26005812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home completely renovated in highly desirable Boca Raton Square. This thoughtfully redesigned residence features porcelain tile flooring throughout, a beautifully update
Details for 2180 Ibis Isle Road 12, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Chateau Chaumont Ibis Isle Con
  5. Building: Chateau Chaumont Ibis Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers stunning water and sunset views from its spacious balcony. Enjoy a modern, updated kitchen and bathrooms in a boutique building that promises
Details for 0 Keen Road , Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 54
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004821
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  5. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  6. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  7. Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare investment opportunity in one of Fort Pierce's most rapidly developing corridors. This expansive 10 acre parcel has recently been rezoned to Industrial Light, opening the door for a wi
Details for 4918 195th Ter, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5703
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26000838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lakes Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence with pool on an oversized 19,762 SF lot, offering space, privacy, and beautiful water views. Elegant interior featuring marble floors throughout and a desirable floor plan
Details for 2765 80th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM723974
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Rlr Golden Ocala
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club, where turnkey luxury meets an exceptional location just moments from the World Equestrian Center. This beautifully maintained and fully furnished 3 bedr
Details for 11144 190th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: OM722718
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Akins
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience classic Florida magic tucked along the legendary Rainbow River and yes, you just might want to stay forever. Built in 1953, this warm and soulful riverfront home offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5
Details for 2380 73rd Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10651
  8. Acreage: 4.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM721435
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Farms A Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reintroduced to the market, this modern designed custom estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, flexibility, and thoughtful living. Designed for mult
Details for 2105 52nd Street, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 19.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM716461
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Provided by: GUS GALLOWAY REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to purchase 19.07 acres of vacant commercial land in Marion County with direct frontage on US Hwy 441/301. The property offers approximately 350 feet of highway frontage and is located app
Details for 749 Rambling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4590
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from Wellington's incredible world class equestrian venues, this home in the highly sought after Palm Beach Little Ranches sits on over 2 acres with direct access to miles of rideable tra