Details for 22220 Morning Glory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill Green
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Corner Combo Why buy a house when you can buy the whole block? We are officially giving you the chance to become the "King or Queen of the Corner." While these are two separate listings w
Details for 22207 Alyssum Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167010
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Thornhill Green
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6818 Briskel Pointe Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11164258
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Briskel Pointe
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRISKEL POINTE IS ALREADY 25% SOLD OUT. Briskel Pointe by Brenner Development Group is Boca Raton's newest boutique luxury enclave, redefining modern indoor outdoor living. Each architecturally strik
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard Se A311, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2254
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11164205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place Condo
  5. Building: Townsend Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing Residence 311 at the prestigious Townsend Place Completely renovated end corner unit boasting just under 3,000 sq feet total living. Tastefully designed 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home wit
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 2503, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11159401
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Ii
  5. Building: Martinique Ii
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite oceanfront lower penthouse suite has been meticulously renovated for luxurious coastal living ready for you to experience beachside elegance. This 2,000+ sq. ft retreat boasts ocean and Intr
Details for 3360 Ocean Boulevard 3 G I, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,005.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158351
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
  5. Building: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning sunrises from this stylishly renovated 1,740 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with sweeping ocean views and a SE exposure. Light and airy, this residence offers a comfortable c
Details for 2155 Ibis Isle Road Ph 3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $897.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1949
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Tower Vallencay Of Ibis Isle C
  5. Building: Tower Vallencay Of Ibis Isle Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare northeast corner penthouse with sweeping Intracoastal and ocean views, plus western sunset exposure. Positioned across one of the widest sections of the Intracoastal, this residence offers except
Details for 12211 Sunnydale Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4746
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11150696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Chase Pb Polo & Cc Sec
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional single story home located within the prestigious, gated Palm Beach Polo Golf & Country Club in Wellington. This well maintained residence features a spacious and functional floor plan w
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard 809, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11142253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Cond
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large, 2300+ square foot apartment with large front corner living room, separate dining room area, eat in kitchen, and separate bedroom wing with three bedroom, three baths, three terraces, furnished
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 719, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2571
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11133551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155 Condo
  5. Building: Tower 155 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced below estimated market value. Seller motivated. Lowest priced per sqft in building. Not a shortsale. This double unit luxury condo consists of 3 bedrooms,3 full bathrooms, spanning 2,571 total