Details for 1527 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3427
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538984
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction luxury home w/ 2,775 sqft, built w/ a reinforced structural system, interior solid concrete walls for sound prevention, & an elevated foundation. High end finishes include designer Fl
Details for 1525 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3427
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538979
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 50 30th Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 341
  4. Bldg sqft: 2800
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10507753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Almar Estates Resub 32 36
  5. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury duplex in prime Wilton Manors location! 155 Ft on the water. This property has re development possibilities of up to 22 units! Currently being used as a vacation rental. Each side is a 3 bed 2
Details for 481 56th Ter Terrace S, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3070
  9. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Model Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11949 Date Palm Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4114
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes First Sec
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 502 Halifax Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 19
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Bldg sqft: 7533
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: 1224222
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Clayton Realty Group, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideal for investors: Four rental income properties as a package deal, creating a unique opportunity to own multiple income producing properties in a prime beachside location. Each building blends c
Details for 2806 Bay Vista Court, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6844
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1208202
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Key West Style Home in Gated Osprey Cove! Discover a slice of paradise in this stunning waterfront Key West style home nestled in the exclusive gated community of Osprey Cove in New
Details for 418 Emily Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3256
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8434801
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Villa Bonnieventure Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dec 2025 $4.2M Appraisal ready to be shared. Be in the Know and the Now! Located in the heart of the Robles Park Village Redevelopment, this nearly half acre parcel offers an exceptional opportunit
Details for 1935 25th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26014891
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set among multimillion dollar waterfront homes in the prestigious Harbor Inlet Residences, this property presents a rare opportunity to design and curate a coastal residence in one of the city's most
Details for 101 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 705, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,949,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10554136
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Beach Club
  5. Building: Las Olas Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury in Unit 705, a rare corner unit at the prestigious Las Olas Beach Club, priced to sell as the best value on the beach. The owners are RELOCATING and invite ALL offer