Details for 1303 Gulf Drive S 2, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8466465
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Reach
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"Build to Suit" R 2 zoning, also known as Residential 2, is intended to accommodate medium density residential development. It typically allows for single family homes, duplexes, attached townhomes,
Details for 5353 Gulf Boulevard B202, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3320
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460853
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bella Grande Condo
  5. Building: Bella Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in the largest residence at Bella Grande, offering approximately 3,320 square feet of beautifully designed space with DEEDED BOAT SLIP #4. This exceptional top floor
Details for 7110 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 218
  5. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6144131
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: PEACOCK PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exciting News This lot is being cleared and prepared for the new buyer to build their dream home. Demolition begins March 9! We have builder referrals for you. GULF FRONT LOT MANASOTA KEY HOMESIT
Details for 2300 Scenic Highway 37e, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6812
  10. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: P4938039
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Provided by: MOUNTAIN LAKE CORPORATION
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of timeless elegance with this extraordinary lakefront estate, originally built in 1928 and meticulously preserved to offer both classic charm and modern luxury. Nestled on a beautif
Details for 2000 Westmoreland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4301
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401891
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2000 N Westmoreland Ave a stunning corner lot residence in the heart of College Park! Enjoy beautiful street views and an unbeatable location just moments from premier
Details for 150 Robinson Street Ph3504, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $713.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2450
  9. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6359445
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Vue At Lake Eola Condominiums
  5. Building: Vue At Lake Eola Condominiums
  6. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Penthouse living on the highest residential floor of Downtown Orlando. This light and airy 2 story residence has been transformed into a luxurious and comfortable space to call home and is
Details for 6250 Pershing Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Land
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,849,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 209
  5. Acreage: 4.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6349285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec B
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR SPECIAL! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Vacant lot conveniently located across from Ventura Elementary School and the Southeast Community Police Office. Just 5 miles from Orlando International A
Details for 24050 Winding Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3441
  10. Acreage: 48.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6337745
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! Own your own nature preserve with a variety of trees, plants, and wildlife on this stunning 48 acre property. Drive down your majestic driveway over the spring fed streams through
Details for 1155 Gulfstream Avenue 306, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $930.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4689553
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Vue Sarasota Bay
  5. Building: Vue Sarasota Bay
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Sarasota Bay and Marina Jack views, combined with newer construction, make this residence at The VUE a standout opportunity in downtown Sarasota. Ideally positioned, this luxury condominium o
Details for 1211 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 709, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $867.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 7.87 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4686985
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Set on the 7th floor of the Promenade on Longboat Key, this 2BR/2BA residence offers more than 1,800 square feet of living space with sweeping sunset views across the Gulf, stretching to Sarasota Bay