Details for 8405 34th Street, Doral, FL 33122
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11150792
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Doral
  3. Zipcode: 33122
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Park Square At Doral
  5. Elementary School: John I. Smith K
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Ronald W. Reagan / Doral
  8. Provided by: Gex F Richardson
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This luxurious home in Oasis Square Park a gated 24 hour patrolled community. features contemporary three story architecture. On a cornet lot, featuring, heated pool, with summer kitchen. Heated jacuz
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 601, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $837.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11144523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155 Condo
  5. Building: Tower 155 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Originally designed as a 3 bedroom floorplan and thoughtfully converted into a large 2 bedroom layout, this approximately 1,700 square foot home offers expanded living spaces and exceptional flow thro
Details for 138 Tierra Lane 6, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4348
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11138943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Sol At Jupiter Cond
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this gorgeous one of a kind residence in Tierra Del Sol, an exclusive gated enclave of just 20 residences. Nestled minutes away from the ocean with direct access to Jupiter's scenic Riverwalk
Details for 705 8th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10552473
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon River
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This residence is ideally positioned in Tarpon River, one of Fort Lauderdale's most compelling emerging enclaves. Just moments from Las Olas Blvd and downtown, the location offers seamless access to t
Details for 1133 18th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 92
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551513
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience peaceful views of the middle river from this modern waterfront luxury home. This new construction blends sleek design with thoughtful finishes, offering an effortless south florida lifestyl
Details for 45 Hendricks Isle 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,759,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 149
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10540568
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 45 Hendricks Condo
  5. Building: 45 Hendricks Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the Las Olas lifestyle w/ the ease of condo living & the convenience of an on site marina. This 4th floor residence offers breathtaking views of downtown Fort Lauderdale paired w/ tranquil
Details for 1673 Victoria Pointe Circle, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,774,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5011
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10524525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel W
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and bright home in the prestigious Weston Hills Country Club. This well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a loft upstairs, and a versatile den/office/bonus room ideal
Details for 2363 15th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2550
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10493417
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Isles 27 15 B
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Wow!! Fabulous remodeled contemporary 4 bedroom 4 bath pool home on deep water unrestricted ocean access waterway with no fixed bridges. Large custom kitchen with new quartz counters, porcelin marble
Details for 4111 Ocean Drive Lph3-5, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 546
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10470924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Beach Resort
  5. Building: Hyde Beach Resort
  6. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the largest residences at Hyde Beach. This expansive 4BR/3.5BA corner unit offers over 2,500 sq ft of interior spaceideal for full time living, a second home, or hosting
Details for 4605 Vasconia Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,748,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4674
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8445045
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mar Rev
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare South Tampa Elevated Waterfront Property with No Hurricane Damage a true gem in the coveted Bel Mar neighborhood. Nestled along one of South Tampas most desirable tree lined streets, this elevat