Details for 4079 Las Palmas Way, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7564
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4683982
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Prestancia
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the celebrated gated community of Prestancia, this elegant estate offers refined Florida living on a spacious over sized private homesite. Featuring approximately 5,073 square feet, the res
Details for 312 64th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,774,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3534
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  16. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4679868
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Belair Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated elevated waterfront retreat with gulf access, pool & boat lift! Waterfront living meets elevated peace of mind in this fully renovated 4 bedroom pool home on desirable belair bayou. Pe
Details for 5569 Contento Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4670108
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Isles
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Siesta key ~ updated pricing with owner financing option ~ siesta isles neighborhood ~ 123' water frontage ~ close to siesta key beach ~ home updated throughout (inside outside) ~ oversized lot: 12,
Details for 5930 Briarwood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3678
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4645623
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Florence
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a newly built coastal contemporary showplace minutes from Siesta Key Beach! This west of the trail home is move in ready and has approximately 3428 sqft including 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathroo
Details for 519 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 661
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5065
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3543137
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Treviso
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW Smart Home in Apollo Beach! Enjoy luxury living with an infinity pool, covered boat lift, spacious balcony, and exquisite outdoor living spaces complete with an outdoor kitchen and a home wi
Details for 155 Esperanza Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirasol
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained single story Chateau model in Mirasol Country Club offering 3 bedrooms plus a dedicated den/office and 3 full and one half bathroom across nearly 3,000 square fe
Details for 9236 Crestview Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5234
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022328
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined luxury in the prestigious Watermark at Avenir, where this impeccably furnished Clearwater model offers a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and thoughtful design. Built by the ren
Details for 101 Dunes Edge Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26004204
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ridge At The Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated pool home in the highly sought after Ridge at the Bluffsjust a short stroll to the beach. This 3BR/3BA residence blends modern design with effortless coastal living, featuring a dramat
Details for 2655 102nd Boulevard, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7060
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM716761
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Equine Acres
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this distinguished estate in the exclusive community of Equine Acres. Set on ten fully fenced and cross fenced acres in Wildwood, just south of Ocala and moments from The Villages, this pro
Details for 124 Bonnie Briar Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2278
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11166362
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bonniecrest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
124 Bonnie Briar Lane is the perfect blend of coastal contemporary living intertwined with old Florida charm. Located within less than a mile to Delray Beach's famed Atlantic Avenue and within close