Details for 7685 47th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,799,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined living in this exquisite 5 bed, 4 bath estate on an expansive 45k sqft lot in the exclusive gated community of Whispering Woods. Completely remodeled with impeccable attention to detail,
Details for 2321 Sneed Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $1,749,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Acreage: 51.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11048370
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss out on this 51 acre tract on Sneed Road. This fully fenced, high & dry property offers the tranquility of a private retreat with the convenience of being just minutes from I 95, the FL Tur
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6978
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884898
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
Details for 1899 Buccaneer Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 538
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2899
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4629706
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Buccaneer Bay
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Another stunning renovation by mako homes! This gorgeous waterfront residence is a true masterpiece, featuring a new 8,000 pound boat lift with no bridges to the bay, providing direct access to the ne
Details for 2321 Sneed Road, FORT PIERCE, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $1,749,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  4. Days On Market: 505
  5. Acreage: 51.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OK224781
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes Bounds
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare and unparalleled real estate opportunity: a vast 51 acre parcel on Sneed Road in Fort Pierce. Fully fenced and high and dry, this property includes a well and is ready for your vision.
Details for 5920 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3708
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4652254
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Key
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: JOHN DONATO REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DEEDED BEACH ACCESS AND DEEP WATER CANAL at this beautifully renovated mid key beach house on the barrier island of Longboat Key. You can enjoy a 3 minute walk to the beach using your private beach ac
Details for 520 Tampa St  2503, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2534
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8504211
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: One Tampa
  5. Building: One Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction. The developers of Hyde Park House are bringing the newest luxury living highrise to downtown Tampa, welcome ONE Tampa! With refined contemporary arch
Details for 2313 Bristol Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3985
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8477723
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Howard Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2313 w bristol avenue an extraordinary offering in parkland estates set on a rare expansive 100 x 125 double lot a truly distinctive home in one of south tampas most sought after neighbor
Details for 136 Windward Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8475218
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY REMODELED, TWO BOAT LIFTS, GREAT VALUE WATERFRONT ISLAND ESTATES HOME! Welcome to 136 Windward Island, located in the desirable community of Island Estates in Clearwater Beach, this beautifu
Details for 13717 Canterfield Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 8565
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8471297
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Canterfield Farms
  5. Provided by: BAY DREAMS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A sprawling 6,349 sq. ft. luxury residence set on 5 pristine acres, this exceptional equestrian estate blends refined living, privacy, and country elegance within the exclusive, gated 5 home equestria