Details for 0 Hwy Us 27  , OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $1,746,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,980,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 159
  5. Acreage: 18.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714577
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
"This property is in " THE FARMLAND PRESERVATION AREA" Welcome to a truly exceptional opportunity: High and dry this 18 acre organic farm, cherished by the same family for 45 years. This magnificent p
Details for 11218 301 Highway, Riverview, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,749,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 273
  5. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847206
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Get your shovel ready to develop this prime site in the Tampa/St Pete MSA a 1.97 acre parcel offers an exceptional combination of visibility, access, and development potential in the rapidly expanding
Details for 5400 Aloha Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 105
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8469612
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare opportunity to own a prime waterfront property in the highly desirable St. Pete Beach community. Build your dream home here! Virtual Photos attached. (see what is possible) Narrative i
Details for 9181 Lake Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5709
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6146769
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Pine Cove
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in gulf coast living with this beautiful 3 story Key West style home designed to capture a lifestyle defined by sun, water and effortless coastal luxury. Boating enthusiasts wi
Details for 6020 Us Highway 17 92 N, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 672
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6221288
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Miller Roy A Sub
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this 1.34 Acre Commercial lot 200' wide frontage on 17/92 x 290.50 deep +/ with a 32' apron concrete driveway. Located in an explosive growth area with new development every
Details for 11218 301 Highway, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,749,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 272
  5. Acreage: 1.97 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 9212 Silver Marsh Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11158019
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Edge
  5. Provided by: Stephann L Cotton Broker LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! SEIZE this rare opportunity to purchase an expanded, move in ready, one story home in Lotus Edge, one of Boca Raton's most desirable new luxury communities. In addi
Details for 657 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,005.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Baths: 16
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143146
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: The Azur Resort
  5. Provided by: Linart Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity at The Azur Resort. This portfolio includes four fully furnished turnkey townhomesone 4BD/4BA and three 5BD/4BA units, each with a private pool. Ideal for short or
Details for 718 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5961
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11098816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly coveted, guard gated enclave of Wellington View, an elegant lakefront estate that seamlessly blends timeless architectural design with luxurious modern enhancements. This disting
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 1706, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $997.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10556767
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: L'hermitage
  5. Building: L'hermitage
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 17th floor residence at LHermitage remodeled by internationally recognized designer Perla Lichi. Fully renovated home offers sweeping Southeast Ocean/Coastline views with sun filled exposure