Details for 11771 50th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $1,726,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 147
  3. Acreage: 11.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM713488
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oak
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 11.51 acre parcel is located in the newly developed Silver Oak subdivision, just 8 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, and offers access to the fastest internet available in Oca
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 3704, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $814.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2119
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492549
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Residence 3704 at Art House St. Petersburg is a newly constructed 2 bedroom plus den residence with two parking spaces, offering a strong combination of views, layout, and upgrades. Located on the 37t
Details for 2601 Bay Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4796
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8488258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 12th Ad
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity in Indian Rocks Beach: A 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring 73 feet of Intracoastal water frontage. Perfectly positioned on a calm inlet, this property is a boaters dream
Details for 5707 Yeats Manor Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3688
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8467309
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Casa Bahia
  5. Building: Casa Bahia
  6. Elementary School: Lanier
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in Casa Bahia at the highly sought after Westshore Yacht Club, where residences seldom become available. This tastefully designed condo features breathtaking views of Tampa Bay. Ima
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 1804, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,133.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1522
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8448841
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: One St Petersburg Condo
  5. Building: One St Petersburg Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this stunning 18th floor residence at ONE St. Petersburg. Showcasing uninterrupted, panoramic open water views, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus den condo offers
Details for 758 Pinellas Bayway S, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3301
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8445216
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Sunset Twnhs
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced on this amazing townhouse. Luxury waterfront living on Tierra Verdes Grand Canal in an intimate community of only seven Townhomes with a sparkling community pool overlooking the water. T
Details for 5417 Tybee Island Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6218
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8391145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a4
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER MUST SELL & HIGHLY MOTIVATED!! Seller will contribute 20k towards buyers closing cost if closing occurs by April 30th. Experience the epitome of
Details for 1408 Church Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3315
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6343980
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This impeccably restored 1920s residence, inspired by the timeless designs of Italian architect Andrea Palladio, seamlessly blends historic charm with c
Details for 7936 Jacks Club Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6204
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5144037
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Bears Den Reunion West
  5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of resort living and high yield investment potential at 7936 Jacks Club Court, a stunning 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom masterpiece located within the prestigious Bears Den enclave a
Details for 548 Beach Road A540, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3245
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691951
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Sands
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated Tiffany Sands townhome on Siesta Key offers the perfect blend of space, style, and an unbeatable location with serene beach views. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, the op