Details for 2135 Datura Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3370
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4685791
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Grove Lawn Rep
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully crafted custom home combines modern farmhouse style with exceptional craftsmanship and designer finishes throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open concept floor plan, t
Details for Wolf Branch Road, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Land
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Acreage: 5.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5106945
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A picturesque oak lined driveway forms a graceful natural arch as it welcomes you onto this expansive property on Wolf Branch Road in Sorrento, FL. These two vacant parcels totaling just over 11 acres
Details for 38230 Yale Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 521
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4133
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5089826
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover your own piece of paradise in central florida with this breathtaking mediterranean style home on the shores of 4,000 acre lake yale. Nestled at the end of a private, oak studded 10 acre agri
Details for 16131 Daysailor Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3840
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: N6143337
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Redefining luxury with effortless casual elegance, this French Countryinspired residence showcases timeless stone and brick finishes that beautifully blend Old World charm with a clean, warm, and inte
Details for 15273 37th Street, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4561
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Riverstone
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder Model with All the Upgrades! This 5 Bedroom 4 Bath Home in Beautiful Riverstone Community is Just what you are looking for! Right on the Lake with a Resort Style Pool and Hot Tub, is perfect f
Details for 337 Rudder Cay Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5163
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26016234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve/ Rialto
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to almost 4,000 sq ft of living area on 1 story with a 3 car front entry garage. Large open rooms. 4 bedrooms, 4 bath home on a beautiful lot will pool and spa built in 2019. Patio with phan
Details for 2559 Palm Deer Drive, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4773
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Deer Run
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW FLOORS COMING MAY 2026!!! New photos to follow soon. Nestled on 5 pristine, fully fenced acres in the exclusive gated equestrian community of Deer Run. This exceptional property offers the perfect
Details for 4 Castle Hill Way, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4779
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009467
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Castle Hill
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom homewith optional 5th bedroomoffers a sophisticated yet comfortable lifestyle. Light filled interiors showcase volume ceilings, marble countertops, and
Details for 15554 16th Street, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4891
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning updated 5 bed/6.5 bath estate home on builder's acre in gated Highland Ranch Estates. Modern open floor plan enhanced by soaring ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and GE Pr
Details for 10513 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Versailles
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding 5 Bedroom, 6/12 Bathroom Lakefront Pool Home! Step through the front door into gracious, open living spaces where soaring ceilings and abundant natural light create an inviting, airy at