Details for 157 Carina Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3293
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11169849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club Pod E
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME location within Jupiter Country Club with exquisite golf views! Ideally set on a quiet street just moments from the clubhouse, this best selling Salerno floor plan offers effortless one level li
Details for 12510 Solano Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156543
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Solana Bay
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled luxury with this Santa Monica masterpiece, completed March 2025. This 5 bed, 6 bath estate features elite upgrades and a layout built for grand scale entertaining. Highlights in
Details for 8233 Essex Country Club Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $482.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11147539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm Boca Raton Golf Co
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly finished 3BD plus den/office, 3.5 BA and a 3 car garage is truly move in ready, this exceptional Bermuda model residence is located in the prestigious Lotus Palm community of Boca Raton, off
Details for 2940 Twin Oaks Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2807
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11124862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shady Oaks Of Palm Beach Polo
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A house with modern finishes and amazing vintage decor combines sleek, contemporary design with unique character. Clean lines, updated materials, and thoughtful craftsmanship are complemented by caref
Details for 3422 Fairway W, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11108321
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Country Club Of Stuart
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently refined pricing to align with current market conditionsseller is motivated and invites discerning, qualified buyers to present offers. Welcome HOME to your 3 bdrm 3 bath waterfront house with
Details for 11515 Horizon Road, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10543717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Prop 180 105 B
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Parkland Home Awaits You In Watercrest. This Custom Strathmore Model Boasts A Full 2 Story Window View of Lake and Pool, 6 Bedrooms, 5.5 Bathrooms, Pool Has Sun Shelf/WaterFall/In Pool Stools, 2
Details for 2760 Pinehurst, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Details for 10100 Midway Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 272
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10520291
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes & Bounds
  5. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION! 2 parcels totaling 9.64 +/ Acres with 215 Feet Midway Road frontage. Directly off I 95. The Up and Coming Expansion of St. Lucie County. Currently a homesite with AG Exemption. Here i
Details for 10120 Midway Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 272
  3. Acreage: 4.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10520290
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce