Details for 8700 Matthew Meadow Court, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,743,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 316
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7479
  8. Acreage: 115.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 845181
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 115 acre AG exempt estate in Citrus County with backwater lake access, offering privacy, tax savings, and unlimited potential. This legacy property features a spacious three level main residence,
Details for 5713 Bowen Daniel Dr.  505, TAMPA, FL 33616
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500405
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
  5. Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #505
Details for 411 55th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3626
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8480441
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates 1st
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home has been remediated but not restored. It is a blank canvas for you to enjoy. You have plenty of money ($300,000) based on fema rules to update the property. Property is not substantially damaged!
Details for 123 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167294
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Club
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the Turnberry by Ecclestone Signature Homes To Be Built, a masterfully designed two story estate blending timeless architecture with modern luxury. This exceptional residence offers 4 Bedr
Listing Details for 887 Memorial Drive, AVON PARK, FL 33825
Land
  1. Price: $1,735,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 673
  3. Acreage: 28.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4946024
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: AVON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
28.93+ Acres of Prime Lakefront Residential Development Land with Water & Sewer Zone EU/RL for 69+ Units Only $25,156 per Unit! Don't miss out on developing the Ultimate Private Lakefront Community in
Details for 6420 3rd Palm Point, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8481219
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Point
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Deep water waterfront pool home with 13,000 lb boat lift just three blocks from the Gulf beaches in highly sought after St. Pete Beach, offering the ultimate combination of boating access, walkable be
Details for 1985 Fatio Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6105
  8. Acreage: 12.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: V4947940
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: No In A Subdivision
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Behind a private double gated entrance, this extraordinary 12.5 acre estate offers a rare blend of privacy, luxury, and natural beauty. Originally purchased as a 2.5 acre homesite, the current owners
Details for 11449 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6476
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6399319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Windermeres charm and classic style from this stunning Victorian style pool home, set on a 1 acre lot with no HOA, on one of the most desirable streets. Under the canopy of majestic oaks, thi
Details for 1107 Shore View Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $801.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2158
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4658652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood Shores
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Port Charlotte
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional coastal investment opportunity on the coveted south end of Manasota Keythis fully remodeled, turnkey duplex is just steps from the Gulf of Mexico, offering an unparalleled bl
Details for 373 Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2752
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11159973
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Cannery Row
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Delray Beach. Located along Pineapple Grove, this stunning 3 story townhome is just three short blocks from Atlantic Ave and minutes from the beach! Built in 2014, this charming a