Details for 660 Lambert Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5431
  10. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC312541
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Lambert Ave Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Intracoastal estate on a triple lot! 660 Lambert Dr offers over 240 ft of direct ICW frontage A RARE Intracoastal FIND! This Mediterranean inspired residence features 3,476 sq ft living (5,431 to
Details for 11605 1st Street E B1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 858
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3115
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: U8225803
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Townhome Condominium
  5. Building: Capri Townhome Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now complete with certificate of occupancy imminent! Flood zone elevated construction with luxury finishes. Zoned for nightly + weekly rentals vrbo & ai
Details for 715 Seminole Ridge Road 1, MELROSE, FL 32666
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7269
  8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC537611
  1. County: PUTNAM
  2. City: MELROSE
  3. Zipcode: 32666
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the peaceful shores of Melrose Bay on Lake Santa Fe, 715 Seminole Ridge Road is a private lakefront retreat offering nearly 5,500 square feet of conditioned living space on 1.36 acres. Se
Details for 616 16th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26025892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Las Olas luxury designer home in Victoria Park, one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods. Ideally located just 3 minutes from Las Olas Blvd and 6 minutes from the beach, this fully renova
Details for 1166 Beach Road, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2862
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to the beach!! Only 1500 feet to the ocean. Only 800 feet to the intracoastal waterway. 5 minute walk to Phil Foster Park with beach, 3 boat ramps, fishing pier. Not only is there room for a
Details for 975 37th Avenue, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,203.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1454
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26021693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Englewood North
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 7,000 square foot 0.16 acre parcel zoned T5 O, currently improved with a 1,443 square foot single family residence. The zoning allows for immediate, as of right development
Details for 2125 17th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26020512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Manor Add
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home featuring a spacious open kitchen designed for both everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, a generous bar top seating area, custom wood c
Details for 184 Lake Drive 5302, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  5. Building: Havn Residences And Yacht Club
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This refined penthouse opportunity at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club, offers a 2BR/2.5BA layout with private elevator entry into a fully upgraded, light filled home with elegant coastal finishes and sea
Details for 700 Ocean Boulevard 804, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020089
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Point Apts Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Point Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Breath taking views of the Ocean to Boca Raton inlet from this high floor split 2 bedroom 2.5 bath condo in Sabal Point. This is the largest 2 bedroom floor plan in the building. Enjoy direct ocean vi
Details for 223 Appaloosa Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 14.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018462
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: St Lucie Inlet Farms
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity for new development on a generously sized 14.7 acre land located near S Kanner Highway in Stuart, Florida. Site consists of raw land with partial wetlands. Ideal potential for a mul