Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,066.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 502
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: V4940020
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,476.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 546
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: V4939383
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3871
- Acreage: 53.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: P4937349
- County: HARDEE
- City: ZOLFO SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 33890
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: HOME TOWN REALTY PROS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7326
- Acreage: 9.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7884639
- County: PASCO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Pasco Trails
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7882
- Acreage: 10.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403436
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 8.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6401696
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: AVON PARK
- Zipcode: 33825
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6398761
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3451
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6395692
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: J Kronenberger Sub
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Acreage: 23.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383453
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3877
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6374102
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Sylvan Heights
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice