Details for 2941 155th Lane, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5351
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26015988
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: D & M Acres
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Mediterranean style home in west Davie just hit the market, featuring 5 bedrooms (inc. office), 4 full bathrooms (inc. cabana), 3 car garage, gourmet chef's kitchen, impact windows and doors,
Details for 8794 Riverfront Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3019
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161587
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: North Passage
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sunrise views over the golf course and end your day watching the water from your own private dock this is true waterfront living in the sought after North passage gated community. Perfe
Details for 1235 Watkins Cove, St George Islan, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $696.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2512
  7. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Seawall
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 789495
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: St George Islan
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 First Story Real Estate Company, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A private bayfront retreat designed for boating, sunsets, and elevated coastal living. Located in Watkins Cove on St. George Island, this gulf coast home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,512 sq ft
Details for 102 Miramar Drive A, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $992.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789091
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BOATERS AND FISHERMEN! CANAL FRONT, BEACHSIDE NEWLY BUILT TOWNHOME WITH COVERED BOAT SLIP! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a canal front property on the beachside of Hwy 98. This bea
Details for 1304 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4218
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8506258
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Websters Map Warren
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Lost? You just found it right here in the heart of Historic Pass A Grille Beach. This charming beach house is giving off vacation vibes all day long! With three elevated levels of living
Details for 417 Paloma Place, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3170
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8500753
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled and thoughtfully redesigned, this stunning home in the heart of Beach Park offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and modern convenience. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths,
Details for 8510 Kentucky Derby Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6713
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493286
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Custom Home in Exclusive Gated Community with Water View Roof can be replaced prior to closing. A/C and water heater are newer. Experience the best of luxury living in this exceptional cu
Details for 114 Island Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 53
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to secure a true waterfront estate sized homesite in the highly sought after Palm Island enclave of Siesta Key. Located at the end of a quiet loop on Island Circle, this oversized 1
Details for 17602 Terracina Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3790
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8487065
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Elementary School: Three Oaks
  5. Middle School: Three Oaks
  6. High School: Estero
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this Taylor Morrison Pallazio model with Mediterranean elevation, located in Esplanade Lake Club. Positioned on a premium lakefront homesite, this upgraded residence of
Details for 3902 Vasconia Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4660
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8485792
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lower price and $10,000 closing cost assistance! Welcome to the south tampa lifestylewhere space, style, and location come together on an oversized 10,000 sq ft corner lot in the coveted plant high sc