Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Details for 108 Casa Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5163
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26003981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront Briarbrooke model in the highly desirable gated community of Rialto. Situated on a private lot with green space next door and a park across the street, this home offers both privac
Details for 2315 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5033
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11166571
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the serenity of waterfront living in this private residential retreat, where breathtaking views of the scenic Indian River are enjoyed from nearly every room. Seamlessly blending timeless bea
Details for 320 11  320, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 161
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10538338
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon River 4
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
COMING 2026 Stunning new construction modern townhome in the heart of Tarpon River. This luxury residence offers 5 bedrooms, 6 full baths, a private pool, and a 2 car garage, totaling 3,578 sq. ft. o
Details for 347 Oak Street B1, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 302
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10514086
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: White Sands Beach Homes
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
With recent nearby sales approaching $900/sqft, this property stands out as one of the most compelling values currently available just steps from the beach. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath coastal
Details for 3704 100th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $759.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2337
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4686090
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Shores
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner occupied, well maintained coastal home. Enjoy stunning views of Palma Sola Bay with manatees and dolphins swimming at your feet.
Details for 10911 Lakeshore Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8376
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224586
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront 6 bedroom, 5. 5 bath mansion with over 7,000 sq ft of living space that is nestled on over an acre of land with your very own sand volleyball court, new boat house w/ lift and jet s
Details for 234 85th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,774,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 397
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3977
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4648191
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach Thirtythird
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet, picturesque street in the heart of holmes beach, this elevated waterfront retreat offers a rare private coastal sanctuary. Perfectly positioned on a sprawling 225 foot waterfro
Details for 3834 Butte Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5430
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503038
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farma
  5. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The front porch welcomes you into the grand entryway of the home boasting a 12 foot tray ceiling. Two secondary bedrooms embrace the hallway, each featuring a full bathroom and wal
Details for 8116 Lone Tree Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,774,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,874,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5140
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4663172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living, Perfected Private Cul de Sac Estate in Canterbury at Lakewood Ranch Country Club Experience elevated living in one of Lakewood Ranchs most prestigious communitiesCanterburywhere ref