Details for 5718 Title Row Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4879
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4660414
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Legends Bay
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover resort style living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the exclusive gated community of Legends Bay. Perfectly situated on a serene lakefront lot, this two story residence off
Details for 1510 Lena Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 446
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5486
  10. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4641358
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: KONA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Private 12 Acre Sarasota Estate Designed for Multi Generational Living and Complete Privacy Discover a rare opportunity to own a true Sarasota retreat 12 private acres offering space, freedom, a
Details for 5560 Shadow Lawn Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 475
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3030
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4636955
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Isles
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly Priced Siesta Key Waterfront Blocks to the beach! An inviting opportunity to enjoy relaxed waterfront living on Siesta Key, this well maintained residence is ideally positioned just minutes fr
Details for 360 Point Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 658
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3523
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4617671
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks 3 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**dont wait to build! ** exquisite, newly constructed and never lived in, spanish mission style home behind the secure gates of the coveted, oaks preserve country club neighborhood on sarasota bay wa
Details for 5505 Cr 634s, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109988
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 40 acre parcel offers a rare combination of scale, flexibility, and strategic location in one of Central Floridas fastest growing regions. As development continues to expand outward from The
Details for 3880 Bordeaux Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4011
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5106985
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 15
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Welcome to 3880 bordeaux dr, punta gorda, fl 33950 pre construction to be built. A custom new construction opportunity on a prime golf course lot within the highly soug
Details for 19949 Buckhill Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5528
  10. Acreage: 10.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5106732
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Lake Montgomery Estates
  5. Provided by: COOPER HOMEFRONT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Stunning Luxury Equestrian Estate on 10.6 Private Acres Lakefront Paradise in Clermont, FL*** ***Main HVAC is 6 years old , roof is 3 years old*** Welcome to your own slice of Florida heaven at 1
Details for 5505 Cr 634s, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,261.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1188
  8. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5106728
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 4337 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,542,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3123
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6141669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Never lived in, this former builder model in Hunters Point offers a rare opportunity to own a like new coastal home with immediate enjoyment and flexibility. Option to purchase the furniture as well a
Details for 517 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 661
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3543131
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Treviso
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and experience the epitome of Apollo Beach living within the exclusive gated community of Treviso. This luxurious Pool Home with Dock, Lift, Outdoor Kitchen, Open Living Areas, 4 Bedrooms + Home