Details for 6145 Court Street, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 200
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7516796
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home Steps from the Sand! This rare .38 acre residential lot is larger than most in the area and sits just one street over from the beach, surrounded by beautiful luxury homes. Locate
Details for 64 Island Estates Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4074
  8. Acreage: 1.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC318268
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the exclusive and highly coveted Island Estates community, 64 Island Estates presents a rare opportunity to create your dream waterfront residence. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 2 ha
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318067
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Manor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Details for 1517 Halifax Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4135
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC316870
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: El Pino Parque
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully remodeled riverfront pool home overlooking the Halifax River. Perfectly positioned within walking distance of direct beach access, this two st
Details for 1000b Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC316272
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront prime location for commercial or residential development! Located on the fringe of the central business district, this parcel is .375 acres and is comprised of three separately deeded parce
Details for 1000 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC316271
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12 Crain Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5642
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316015
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor
  5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind custom waterfront residence located on a premier tip lot offering approximately 220 feet of water frontage with sweeping canal views and spectacular sunsets. This impressive home feature
Details for 7678 117th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022488
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay East
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in one of Parkland's most desirable communities. Featuring a functional layout with generous living spaces, this home offers comfort, flexibility, a
Details for 23260 Mirabella Circle N, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020151
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Valencia
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely remodeled with impeccable craftsmanship and refined finishes, this magnificent residence has been completely upgraded. The home features a beautifully updated kitchen (approximately 2 year
Details for 2 Water Club Way 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26015798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club
  5. Building: Water Club
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4th floor condo w/2BR + den, 2.5 baths in desirable North Palm Beach! Chef's kitchen w/island, beverage cooler. Light & bright w floor to ceiling impact windows, new a/c, custom blinds & curt