Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Harbor
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4805
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4668459
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Harbor
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5642
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC316015
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2830
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1222541
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1223276
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor
- Provided by: Grand Living Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC316185
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Custers Palm Harbor Sub
- Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3275
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC317486
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor No Briges
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC317884
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 03 Palm Harbor
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3585
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC315449
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Palm Harbor
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8467740
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Four A
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice