Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5473
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6330736
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Valencia Terrace
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169668
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017104
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $2,161,900.00
- Price sqft: $513.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005417
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,763,900.00
- Price sqft: $471.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,757,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005418
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26002758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3263
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11123033
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grande
- Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
- DMCA Notice