Details for 5625 Rosemont Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Land
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8470774
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just over 2 acres of buildable land on flood zone X, zoned PD (previously RSC 50)! These two lots being sold together can fit 10 residential homes! Best suitable for a builder looking to acquire land
Details for 769 Kingston Court, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4101
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8437421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Apollo Beach
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: Lennard HB
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity!!! Waterfront luxury living! Recently remodeled inside & out with beautiful high end upgrades! Vacation all year round in this gorgeous waterfront pool home with 162 ft. Of seaw
Details for 200 Pine Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,349.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: NS1088033
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Barber 091734
  5. Provided by: KINCAID REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the last true multi use properties just steps from iconic Flagler Ave! This rare opportunity offers unmatched flexibility with MU zoning that allows for multi family, retail, commercial, or res
Details for 320 Due East Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 632
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3915
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: NS1082374
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Driggers
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge price reduction for quick sale! Welcome to your oceanview beachside retreat in the coveted north beach area of new smyrna beach with no hoa! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, 2 story beachs
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2103, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: D6145395
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Ph 04 Bldg 21
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Ph 04 Bldg 21
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at Placida Harbour Club, an exceptional amenity rich waterfront community that blends refined luxury with a true resort style lifestyle. This sought after enclave of
Details for 16728 Grande Quay Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6145359
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Grande Quay Ii
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning and expansive harbor views from this ideal bay front lot, situated within an exclusive waterfront community. Welcome to Grande Quay, where youll be part of a small and private 13 home d
Details for 12718 Windermere Isles Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4529
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6399958
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isles Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12718 Windermere Isles Place, a spectacular residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Windermere. Situated on a sprawling nearly one acre lot, this beautifully remodeled h
Details for 4724 Van Kleeck Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4081
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394077
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Sec D
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set among multimillion dollar estates and one house from the beach, this elegant five bedroom, 2.5 bath beachside residence offers ocean views and refined coastal living in the heart of New Smyrna Bea
Details for 11339 Camden Park Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4621
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388110
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. High School: Windermere
  6. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Luxury Pond View Home in Keenes Pointe Windermere Located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Keenes Pointe, this beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers an exceptional combi
Details for 452 Paradise Point Road, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4060
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6376601
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ladies and Gentlemen, welcome to where coastal living meets uncompromised luxury. If you know the water here, you know the difference between waterfront and true waterfront. This is the real thing; d