Details for 0 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Land
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 24.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018774
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
25 acres on Orange Avenue with Orange Avenue frontage and S. Graves. Zoned AG 5 Nursery. Property has been cleared with multiple farming structures including a 2 bay garage with office and bathroom.
Details for 11737 Preservation Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4322
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Dubonnet model in the highly sought after Saturnia community. Discover elegance in this 5BD/3BA home situated on a premium, private lot backing into Preserve. Boasting soaring
Details for 200 Graves Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4956
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26006110
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring your business, kids and animals to this one of a kind property! With over 7 acres of land and three structures, this property offers multiple opportunities. The main house has 3 bedrooms, plus
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard S 401, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2608
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  5. Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury living at an amazing price. Renovated waterfront condo. This unit features an open floor plan with high end appliances This three bedroom, 2 1/2 bath unit has ample closet space. The oversized
Details for 1058 59th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3324
  10. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM701204
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  5. Middle School: Belleview
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Country Living on 5.7 Acres, room for a barn and paddocks or arena. Custom 4 Bedroom Home with a 30 x 52 Workshop Experience the perfect blend o
Details for 2846 35th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3096
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11167097
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lake Placid
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
In one of Lighthouse Point's most sought after residential pockets, just moments from Frank McDonough Park, the Lighthouse Point Tennis Center, local marinas, and the Intracoastal. Every major com
Details for 2646 Treanor Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 232
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6643
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11126143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished estate blends luxury and comfort with standout features throughout. Enjoy a climate controlled wine cellar, a chef's kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel app
Details for 3600 Ocean Boulevard 203, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 316
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2746
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11104134
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Thirty Six Hundred South Ocean
  5. Building: Thirty Six Hundred South Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence with breathtaking direct ocean views from the living room, dining room, and kitchen. Arrive in style via y
Details for 4724 Van Kleeck Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  9. Bldg sqft: 4081
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225073
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Set among multimillion dollar estates and one house from the beach, this elegant five bedroom, 2.5 bath beachside residence offers ocean views and refined coastal living in the heart of New Smyrna Bea
Details for 2308 1-2 Elcoe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4458
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501953
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Wellswood Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW 2026 CONSTRUCTION,NO HOA, NO CDD AND FLOOD ZONE X! If youve been looking for something modern, low maintenance, and just the right amount of elevated, this brand new 2026 home is going to feel lik