Details for 8922 Bay Cove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3700
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6367349
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Decadently Luxurious Solar Home with Private Pool and Executive Inspired Upgrades! Situated on a corner lot in the amenity rich Bay Hills Golf community (Arnold Palmer International Golf Course), this
Details for Howland Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32738
Land
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5513139
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Provided by: REALCOM REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent location for business or investment. Near Super Walmart, Walgreens Pharmacy and McDonald's. Approximately 600 ft. frontage on Howland Blvd., in Deltona City Limits. The nearby four lane road
Details for 11010 Big Bass Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 18718
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690946
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Waterlefe Golf & River Club, this residence on Big Bass Place offers a compelling mix of privacy, space, and meaningful structural upgrades, paired with a layout
Details for 5215 Title Row Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5040
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4685359
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Legends Bay
  5. Provided by: VIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this sophisticated coastal retreat where modern elegance meets functional design. This expansive 3,923 square foot residence is thoughtfully laid out to maximize privacy while offering gra
Details for 7908 Warwick Gardens Lane, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5840
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4682701
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this stunning estate home located in the highly sought after University Park Country Club. Now offered at an exceptional new price of $1,490,000, this residence pr
Details for 10615 104th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7115
  8. Acreage: 6.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5110792
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Xing
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Sumter Crossing Estate! Welcome to this absolutely incredible custom built estate in the gated community of Sumter Crossing, located in Oxford, Florida. Privately situated on 6.27 fully fence
Details for 19850 Sugarloaf Mountain Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8378
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5105000
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf Mountain
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA FIRST REALTY ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Experience the perfect harmony of luxury, functionality, and natural beauty in this magnificent residential masterpiece on 5 acres of pristine land!!! This masterfully constructed block
Details for 2600 Robie Ave, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5463
  10. Acreage: 7.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: G5093384
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET! Previous contract fell through due to buyer's circumstances, no fault of the home. This 7 plus acre estate blends country charm and modern conveniences with scenic rolling lawns, m
Details for 724 El Dorado Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $668.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2228
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: N6142925
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNCOAST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. VENICE ISLAND WATERFRONT * 167 FEET of Waterfront* Cul de sac Canal to Roberts Bay views Bridge free Gulf access Dock with TWO(2) Boat Lifts 20,000
Details for 5019 Bal Harbor Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6152
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: C7524659
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning Mediterranean style executive estate sits on two premium waterfront lots offering 160 feet of sailboat access canal frontage the ultimate setting for the serious boater or coastal lifes