Details for 211 Skiff Point 2b, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8480394
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Building: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Reserve, where privacy is paramount and every day feels like a getaway. Set on the water near the sands of Clearwater Beach, this residence keeps Tampa Bays best di
Details for 5414 16th Ave S, TAMPA, FL 33619
Land
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 202
  3. Acreage: 4.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441091
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL BUILDERS AND INVESTORS: Highly desirable location just 10 minutes from downtown Tampa! Only 20 minutes to some of Tampa Bays top shopping and dining venues. The parcels has been approved
Details for 17940 Gulf Boulevard 17c, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1937
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8410418
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Some homes simply stop you in your tracks and this is one of them. Perched on the 17th floor of a direct Gulf front high rise in Redington Shores, this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence deli
Details for 2422 Musselwhite Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4140
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6380300
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre paids as well as adding some additional landscaping and rear yard improvements!!!! Modern Luxury in Sought After College Pa
Details for 3363 Trinidad Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3022
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4686936
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Built 2025 Pool Home with Direct Gulf Access located in the highly sought after Punta Gorda Isles. A Boaters Dream, with a concrete dock and boat lift. This home features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths Pl
Details for 4661 Manderly Drive, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Wellington 6
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, inviting , turnkey home featuring new roof only 2yrs old. Enjoy year round comfort with two A/C units one almost new replaced 2yrs ago. Hurricane impact windows & doors(un
Details for 6000 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3699
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26012589
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a rare opportunity in East Boca Raton. Tucked away within a private enclave of just 20 estate style residences, this property sits on just under half an acre. Thoughtfully updated with im
Details for 15600 185th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3634
  10. Acreage: 28.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM710683
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Farms
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE PRIVATE GATED 28.21 Acre Luxury Estate Near World Equestrian Center | 2024 Custom Home Pool. *Tucked behind a private gated entrance in the heart of Marion Countys prestigious horse coun
Details for 9933 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11169583
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Apex At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new and exceptionally upgraded, this stunning FURNISHED Adonis model in Apex at Avenir offers refined modern design, premium finishes, and breathtaking west facing water views with unforge
Details for 4500 Boatramp Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7877
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11168640
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  5. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  6. High School: South Fork
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
One of a kind 5 acre jewel in desirable Palm City Farms, NO HOA! 3,602 sf CBS with METAL roof over all. Detached 900 sf 4+ car garage. Enjoy family time in your 40x20 enormous swimming pool with giant