Details for 3321 Martin Lane, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 9922
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7519451
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Martin Meadows Sub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There are homes, there are estates, and then there is this, a commanding 2024 built luxury barndominium that sets a new standard for strength, design, and self sufficiency. Positioned on 10 fully usab
Details for 9417 Whippoorwill Trail, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3567
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26006575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Jupiter Farms living on this private 2.5 acre estate. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom ranch style home offers a desirable open floor plan, a striking dual side
Details for 12902 138th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4619
  8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM723375
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Bel Lago West Hamlet
  5. Provided by: HORSE CAPITAL HOMES AND FARMS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bel Lago, one of Marion County Floridas best kept secrets! Offered for your consideration is a thoughtfully crafted custom 3 2 1 home. Situated lakefront on 1.25 acres and backing up to the
Details for 3115 Ocean Boulevard 1104, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $773.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Terrace North Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct, unobstructed panoramic oceanfront, serene retreat: experience true beachfront lifestyle in this exquisite, southeast corner, direct ocean facing, 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath condo directly on the sand
Details for 16200 49th Street, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10555276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub Ne1/
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern comfort and rural tranquility on this 1.18 acre estate. This 3 bed, 3 bath residence with a 3 car garage offers 2,374 sq. ft. of light filled space, high ceilings, and a chefs kitche
Details for 3420 1st Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2657
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: C7523384
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ST JAMES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33956
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores
  5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Step into this fully furnished, turnkey waterfront masterpiece and prepare to be swept away by breathtaking panoramic views of Pine Island Sound and Sanibe
Details for 1132 Buck Creek Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,481,939.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,477,409
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6069
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470318
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Granada II This Granada II is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! This home offers 4,905 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining genero
Details for 1621 Memory Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Land
  1. Price: $1,480,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,680,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4677058
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1621 Memory Lane presents a rare opportunity to build a custom bayfront estate on Little Sarasota Bay in the Bayview Acres neighborhood, one of Sarasotas most strategically positioned mainland waterfr
Details for 8991 Springhaven Avenue, INDIANTOWN, FL 34956
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3099
  10. Acreage: 9.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OK225463
  1. County: MARTIN
  2. City: INDIANTOWN
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: Springhaven Estates
  5. Provided by: TWO TEN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Turnkey 9.97 acres Retreat Between Indiantown & Okeechobee, FL Located on a private paved road, just two hours from both Miami and Orlando, this beautiful 9.97 acres offers
Details for 12750 Yardley Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4215
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Falls Par P
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Listy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12750 Yardley Drive a completely reimagined luxury residence in the heart of Boca Falls, one of West Boca's most coveted guard gated communities. This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 ba