Details for 12265 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning wide lake views from the back yard of this professionally decorated home built by K. Hovnanian Homes in 2023. Avenir is conveniently located near Sand Hill Crane Golf Club, an 18 hole c
Details for 2360 Ocean Shore Boulevard 28, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,488,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,690,870
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6345594
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Bailey By The Sea
  5. Building: Bailey By The Sea
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your luxurious residence in the brand new, elevated condominium community of Bailey By The Sea, located directly across from the beach. This meticulously designed develo
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5347
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882518
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
  5. Middle School: Gulf
  6. High School: Gulf
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!! This luxury waterfront residence is located within a private gated community and offers direct Gulf access. Designed for refined coastal living, the home will fe
Details for 7458 Legends Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4536
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11144077
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pga Village (briarcliff Ii)
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Custom Home on .55 Acre lot at ''PGA Village'' with beautiful view of the 7th Hole of the Pete Dye golf course with exceptional outdoor living! Looking for a Florida Lifestyle you have found
Details for Tbd 104th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Land
  1. Price: $1,486,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 439
  5. Acreage: 20.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM696221
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Equine Estate
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking to build your dream home or farm amidst beautiful Granddaddy Oaks? This is one of the prettiest lots in Equine Estates, with majestic Granddaddy Oak trees showering the property. 20.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,231.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,238.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,413,110
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1199
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342807
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 2351 Mississippi Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33629
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3273
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8446736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Near Bay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AWESOME LOCATION!! Just off Bayshore Boulevard and walkable to Hyde Park Village & SoHothis stunning townhome is perfectly situated in one of the most coveted neighborhoods of South Tampa! Built by Br
Details for 420 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6930
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6403139
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: CHRIS BRODOCK REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom quality built home centrally located in the reunion florida gated community. 15 minutes to disney, 15 minutes to island h2o water park, 25 minutes to universal, 60 minutes to atlantic ocean, 45
Details for 307 68th  , HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692284
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in Holmes Beach. This exceptional turnkey 3BR/2.5BA residence showcases impressive curb appeal with pristine landscaping that sets the tone from the moment you arrive
Details for 5510 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5665
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673601
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully updated RIVER VIEW home in the premier boating community of Tidewater Preserve! This MOVE IN READY 3 ensuite bedroom + den, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage, pool & spa residence offers nearly 4