Details for 947 Seddon Cove Way 947, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8485195
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  5. Building: Seddon Cove A Condo Phas
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own a beautiful penthouse two story corner residence with three bedrooms and three baths in the much sought after waterfront communi
Details for 1513 Black Bear Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7884
  10. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6385058
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Bear Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Keeth
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Bear Creek Estates, set on over an acre of lush wooded greenbelt with beautiful landscaping and a circular driveway that creates ou
Details for 5704 Tybee Island Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504237
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a3
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5704 Tybee Island Drive | 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | 2733 Sq ft | Waterfront Pool Home | MiraBay Experience luxury waterfront living in the gated coast
Details for 520 Tampa St  2905, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $751.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8504200
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: One Tampa
  5. Building: One Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction. The developers of Hyde Park House are bringing the newest luxury living highrise to downtown Tampa, welcome ONE Tampa! With refined contemporary arch
Details for 1473 Berkshire Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 324
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3639
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6320741
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
  5. Elementary School: Killarney Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $20,000 buyer credit for qualified buyers. Brand New 2025 Mediterranean Luxury in Historic Winter Park. Int
Details for 12781 Yardley Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4216
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Falls
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing lakefront pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac lot, offering the space, style, & comfort today's buyers are looking for. Super desirable floor plan with the primary suite on the first f
Details for 129 Mystic Lane, JUPITER, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,477,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4010
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5145339
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: JUPITER
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Cove
  5. Provided by: GLASBRIDGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Mystic Covean intimate community of just 39 residencesthis exceptional Jupiter home offers refined coastal living in one of the areas most coveted setting
Details for 13058 Big Bear Bluff, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4168
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11143376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Bay
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Priced to sell. Now being offered below the current base price of a new build. Carlyle pool home in the Crown Collection. Meticulously maintained and barely lived in, this bright, mo
Details for 10254 County Highway 30a  333, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,239.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 558
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 764553
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Rosemary Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe Resort
  5. Building: High Pointe Resort
  6. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
If you're in the market for a beachside property that embodies luxury, convenience, and scenic beauty, look no further. Welcome to your slice of coastal heaven! Perched on the 3rd floor of the prestig
Details for 2811 Pearl Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5772
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Ballast Point Heights
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern luxury in this brand new 3,602 sq. ft. residence, ideally located in Ballast Point within walking distance to Bayshore. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathr