Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6062
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Details for 301 1st Street S 3305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8445479
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
  5. Building: Saltaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of downtown St. Petersburg living in this exquisite 33rd floor residence at Saltaire. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den spans 1,663 square feet and offers breathtaking bir
Details for 1020 Sunset Point Road 511, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,046.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8436344
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Provided by: DICUS HARRISON REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, perfectly located close to Downtown Dunedin, offering breathtaking views of the Intracoastal and Stevensons Creek. This property provides an excep
Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5266
  8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: NS1088149
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Sub
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2338 Legacy Lane, a Platinum Builder pool home in the desirable New Smyrna Beach gated Liberty Village community. It is on a private 1.60 acre wooded lot with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 car
Details for 0 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 355
  5. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1084960
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting your dream come true of coastal living with this exceptional OCEAN FRONT LOT, ideally located on the secluded, no drive section of Bethune Beach. This tranquil stretch of shoreline lies bet
Details for 3880 Grassland Loop, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4635
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6405938
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Steeple Chase Rep 2b
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Lake Mary's coveted Steeplechase community. Behind a barrel tile roof, warm stucco facade, and arched window detailing, this Mediterranean inspired residence distinguishes itself fr
Details for 2635 Tryon Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5377
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6402029
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Manors At Butler Bay
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: REIKI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come tour the epitome of southern charm mixed with stately elegance located in the heart of Windermere this beautiful colonial estate was masterfully crafted by Jim Akers and sits on an expansive 0.7
Details for 1140 Gallant Fox Way, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 7012
  8. Acreage: 3.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6401309
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Pickett Downs
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
7 BR | 4 BA | 5,183 SF | 3.98 Acres Equestrian Estate with Pool, Private Pond & Deeded Lake Pickett Access located in one of Pickett Downs premier acreage settings, this A 1 agriculturally zoned eques
Details for 504 69th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6371336
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This newly and fully remodeled open floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Holmes Beach, FL home is now offered WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP AND BOAT LIFT as a move in ready dream come true. This home can also be
Details for 13173 Lower Harden Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5707
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5145823
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: GO FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern family pool home backing on to a conservation area in Lake Nonas Laureate Park. Two story large family room, formal living room ,dining area, 6 bedrooms, 5 1/2 bathrooms, office, loft and mudro