Details for 3040 Turtle Brooke, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7354
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496570
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Brooke
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO 3040 TURTLE BROOKE!!! from the moment you pull down the street into your cul de sac oasis, this home will amaze you. Sitting at the end of a dead end street on a cul de sac this home offer
Details for 483 Harbor Drive N, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8489264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 26th Ad
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly situated along the peaceful waterfront of Indian Rocks Beach, this Mediterranean inspired residence embodies relaxed coastal luxury. A paver c
Details for 5365 Conner Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 3.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488665
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Conners Lakefront Estates
  5. Provided by: AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private executive lakefront estate, located on a peninsula giving you waterfront access to lake frontage as well as the serene peacefulness of the canal. This property is being offered below appraised
Details for 6024 Kipps Colony Drive E, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6779
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8480910
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6024 Kipps Colony Drive East, a beautifully updated concrete block home tucked inside the private gates of Pasadena Yacht & Country Clubs sought after Kipps Colony. This residence blends co
Details for 3115 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3159
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480309
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by
Details for 3410 26th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6298
  10. Acreage: 5.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8473028
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own over 5 acres in the Tampa Bay areawhere privacy, space, and convenience come together in a way thats nearly impossible to find. Tucked behind a private gated entrance and lon
Details for 567 Baywood Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2091
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8472730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller entertaining any and all offers this property can be used for short term rental no hoa offering $7500 credit to be applied to making the backyard your own experience refined w
Details for 531 Isleworth Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5735
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8471466
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designer Mediterranean Custom Estate in the Prestigious Wentworth Golf Course Community Welcome to this exquisite custom built Mediterranean home, ideally situated in a serene cul de sac beneath state
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6062
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Details for 301 1st Street S 3305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8445479
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
  5. Building: Saltaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins
  8. High School: St. Petersburg
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of downtown St. Petersburg living in this exquisite 33rd floor residence at Saltaire. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den spans 1,663 square feet and offers breathtaking bir