Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4440
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018985
- County: Highlands
- City: Avon Park
- Zipcode: 33825
- Subdivision: Pittsburg Fl Fruit Gr Assn Sec
- Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26016227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Boca Woods
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Mollica & Company Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $929.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1587
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3652
- Acreage: 4.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM722684
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec A
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $593.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $835.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160564
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Tequesta Towers Condo
- Building: Tequesta Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11154775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Bridges Pl 1
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
- Building: First Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice