Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1801
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11156629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private waterfront oasis! This impeccably renovated resort style home offers the ultimate indoor/outdoor lifestyle with stunning water views and new high end finishes throughout. Elegant new kitchen,
Details for 5319 Bimini Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4678110
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores
  5. Provided by: OVERSEAS REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Florida waterfront living in this fully updated rare 4 Bd, 2.5 bath home turnkey furnished. Ideally situated on a deep saltwater canal just minutes from Anna Maria Island in highly d
Details for 7320 Clarke Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated, one of a kind 4 bedrooms 4 full baths with one car garage pool home located in the highly sought after lake community of Lake Clarke Shoresjust one block from the public
Details for 18911 Collins Avenue  506, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11114372
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Three
  5. Building: Ocean Three
  6. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the prestigious, Ocean 3 Condo, in the heart of Sunny Isles, and welcome to the lowers priced 3/3 in the building! Luxury Ocean front building with private beach access, full beach & pool s
Details for 5008 Naugle Way Stellar 48, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,472,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,532,135
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3472
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Marigold
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes
Details for 16229 Ravenna Court, Montverde, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3860
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406334
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Montverde
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Bella Collina West Sub
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury living in the highly sought after gated community of Bella Collina, offering breathtaking views of the rolling hills. BRAND NEW HOME + EXCLUSIVE RATES WITH SELLER'S PREFERRED LENDER + $20,000 T
Details for 845 Snell Isle Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3456
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8479900
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 845 Snell Isle Boulevard, where refined design meets effortless coastal living. Ideally positioned in the heart of Snell Isle, just two and a half blocks from the Vinoy Golf Club, this impe
Details for 10751 Royal Cypress Way, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5425
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6352758
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Cypress Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Contemporary Home in an Exclusive Gated Community Minutes from Theme Parks! Located just 8 minutes from Disney Springs and 10 minutes from Epcot Center, this unique residence is situated in
Details for 5740 Midnight Pass Road 307, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,002.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1466
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4680695
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Ph 6
  5. Building: Gulf Bay Club Ph 6
  6. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This gulf front sophisticated third floor end unit with lots of natural light and forever simply breathtaking gulf & beach views is a magnificent beach getaway in a 24 hour guard gated community! Both
Details for 2033 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 1020
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4526
  10. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7478535
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **major price improvement**please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this listing welcome to punta gorda, florida, and the estates