Details for 432 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11082255
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  5. Building: Juno Bay Colony Condo
  6. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the resort lifestyle in this award winning Intracoastal community. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence features stunning views of the marina and Intracoastal from every room. The spl
Details for 14022 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,469,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Esprit At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded Priscilla model offering luxury and functionality throughout. Features include a bonus room with closet and bath, extended Owner's Suite and lanai, and a dramatic 16' x 10' slidin
Details for 2180 Dolphin Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2963
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459422
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2180 Dolphin Blvd a true PASADENA PARADISE! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront pool home in Pasadena Golf Club Estates offers breathtaking water views from nearly every room and has been thoug
Details for 44 Ocean Oaks Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,467,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6506
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: FC313661
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly repositionedgolf & ocean views, elevator, 4 car garage, and flexible multi generational layout in
Details for 44 Ocean Oaks Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,467,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6506
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1219572
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly repositioned golf & ocean views, elevator, 4 car garage, and flexible multi generational layout in Ocean Hammock. Now offered at a compelling new price, this distinctive estate is positioned a
Details for 533 Edgebrook Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5949
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Wellington View
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a brand new A/C system set the tone for comfort and sophistication in this stunning waterfront estate, located in the highly sought after gated communi
Details for 604 Sea Court, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8497326
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Sea Palms
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Dunedin living with sweeping Gulf views, a private boat slip, elevator and refined coastal design. In Sea Palms, an exclusive gated waterfront enclave built in 2021 and comprised of just ni
Details for 771 Weathersfield Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3936
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8478005
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Weathersfield Sub
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 771 Weathersfield Drive a 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a private office and 3 car garage, located in one of Dunedins most desirable communities. This spacious residence is thoughtfully
Details for 5 Pointe Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 463
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4748
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: D6140512
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Bocilla Land Condo
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: ISLANDER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sleek and sophisticated home in the private and secluded development of Pointe Bocilla. Custom designed and modern, yet laid back enough for island living. With the open living room and gourmet kitch
Details for 2098 Dickens Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3949
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004216
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton Neighborhood 1
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Only a 5 minute walk to Alton Town center with access to great services, dining and shopping options. The neighborhood offer access to a brand new