Details for 1710 Ocean Lane 201, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,464,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,014.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,469,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1444
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10528266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lago Mar North Lodge
  5. Building: Lago Mar North Lodge
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
HOA DUES REDUCED TO $1,716 per month: SELLER TO PROVIDE 3 MONTHS OF HOA DUES! Wake up to oceanfront sunrises in this stunning 2BR/2BA corner condo on Fort Lauderdale's widest stretch of beach. Enjoy p
Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 604, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,460,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1625
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: U8199484
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
  5. Building: Madeira Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to enjoy your own piece of paradise. Your corner unit, 6th floor, beach view condo has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy your breathtaking sunsets from your private open wrap
Details for 2509 Ridgewind Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5422
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2509 Ridgewind Way, a timeless Southern estate tucked inside the gates of The Estates at Windermereone of Windermeres most beloved communities known for its oak lined streets, oversized lot
Details for 9225 Hanging Vine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3836
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390613
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Phillips Grove
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a one of a kind masterpiece in the coveted gated community of Phillips Grovea fully customized, renovated residence unlike anything else in the neighborhood. Every inch of this home has bee
Details for 1440 Deerfoot Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 755
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6195863
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Deland
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary equestrian oasis nestled in the heart of DeLand, FL, thoughtfully designed and crafted by one of the region's foremost custom builders. This captivating estate spans over 3
Details for 2653 State Road 557, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7995
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: L4959282
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Lake Gum Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This stunning lakefront estate offers over 6,500 sq. ft. under air and a total of 7,995 sq. ft. of luxurious living space on one acre of pristine waterfront property. Design
Details for 16548 Raven Rock Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8402
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5144064
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Twinwaters
  5. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined elegance in this beautifully maintained residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Designed for modern living, the home offers bright open spaces, a styl
Details for 18185 Home Run Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,459,369.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4501
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4687926
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Gran Place
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Wellen Park
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THE VERY LAST BRAND NEW HOME IN GRAN PLACE!! Welcome to Gran Place at Wellen Park an exclusive Sam Rodgers Homes private enclave of just 42 custom homes. Introducing the Des
Details for 1305 4th Street 403b, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 473
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1652
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4637429
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Gallery Sarasota
  5. Building: The Gallery Sarasota
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This elegantly expansive home from The Gallerys Iconic Open Staircase Collection, just three blocks from the bay above floodplain showcases unparalleled visual drama with a sweepin
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2010, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,456,109.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,385,402
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1199
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8343008
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos