Details for 147 Cannery Row Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26015193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Cannery Row
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Truly Lock and Leave Luxury in Downtown Delray Beach. 147 Cannery Row offers all the best in full time residence or seasonal second home in arguably south Florida's most desirable seaside town. This
Details for 365 6th Avenue 307, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $929.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1587
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this bright and modern 2 bed, 2 bath residence at Meridian Delray, just steps from Atlantic Ave's restaurants, boutiques, and world class beaches. This two sto
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Details for 2800 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3652
  8. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM722684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec A
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE FIVE ACRE OPPORTUNITY: THE ULTIMATE CANVAS FOR YOUR VISION IN A PRIME LOCATION! If you've been looking for that perfect blend of sprawling acreage and unmatched convenience, this is the one you'v
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  652, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3174
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in Jupiter Harbour, currently finishing a full high end renovation with professional photos coming soon. The completely redesigned white designer kitchen f
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den condo in Townsend Place. Perfectly positioned with East exposure from your expansive 500+ sq ft terrace, this residence offers
Details for 400 Beach Road 103, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Towers Condo
  5. Building: Tequesta Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront upgraded condo on jupiter island. This beautiful residence boasts 2 master en suites complete w/large built in walk in closets, frame
Details for 8986 Little Falls Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3356
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11154775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is located in a serene neighborhood at end of cul de sac street. Fenced back yard overlooks tranquil lake. Just completed beautiful gourmet kitchen with all new contemporary quartzite countertops
Details for 11815 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2841
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Building: First Fairway Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded 4BR/3.5BA pool home within prestigious Palm Beach Polo, close to all that Wellington has to offer and featuring a 24 hour manned gate plus security. This completely renovated and updat
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 416, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1982
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11131307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: One City Plaza Condo
  5. Building: One City Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One of a kind spacious 2 story condo with 25 foot ceilings, Entire unit completely freshly painted, All new stainless steel LG appliances July '23, new water heater '23, march '23 new a/c, all marble