Details for 801 Olive Avenue 416, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $744.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1982
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11131307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: One City Plaza Condo
  5. Building: One City Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One of a kind spacious 2 story condo with 25 foot ceilings, Entire unit completely freshly painted, All new stainless steel LG appliances July '23, new water heater '23, march '23 new a/c, all marble
Details for 1155 Hillsboro Mile  602, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $662.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2228
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11124710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  5. Building: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront building located on the famous Hillsboro ''millionaires'' Mile and walking distance to the Deerfield Beach Pier. Boutique building with only 65 units. Building recently went through common
Details for 1223 Hillsboro Mile  6, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10556202
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Vista
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 3BR/3.5BA townhome located in an exclusive beachfront community on Hillsboro Mile. Just steps from the sand, this spacious corner/end unit offers endless ocean views (entire side of u
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 2404, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10556072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas
  6. Elementary School: Walker
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best Value in the Building! Experience vibrant downtown living at 100 Las Olas, Fort Lauderdale's premier luxury high rise blending private residential exclusivity with world class hotel amenities. Th
Details for 508 Birch Road 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3023
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10532094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Best Value on Ft. Laud. Beach! This stunning 4 level townhouse is perfectly situated in the highly desirable area of Ft. Lauderdale Beach, just one block from the beautiful blue oce
Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5266
  8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226165
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2338 Legacy Lane, a Platinum Builder pool home in the desirable New Smyrna Beach gated Liberty Village community. It is on a private 1.60 acre wooded lot with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 car
Details for 0 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 356
  5. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1213769
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting your dream come true of coastal living with this exceptional OCEAN FRONT LOT, ideally located on the secluded, no drive section of Bethune Beach. This tranquil stretch of shoreline lies bet
Details for 2014 28th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Gardens 22 4
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Details for 452 Mallet Bayou Road, Freeport, FL 32439
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3780
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,ShorelineNatural
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 783140
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Freeport
  3. Zipcode: 32439
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Freeport
  6. Middle School: Freeport
  7. High School: Freeport
  8. Provided by: Centergate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and located directly on Mallet Bayou,. This waterfront home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy Bayou Living with direct access to the Gulf. Designed for use as a primary residence, the
Details for 9406 Dugard Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5006
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5148034
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in the highly sought after Laureate Park community. This stunning two story residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, designed with both