Details for 1704 Fortuna Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4689929
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on one of the most charming, oak lined streets in the coveted Granada neighborhood, this home offers a rare blend of privacy, elegance, and effortless Florida living in the heart of Saraso
Details for 19 Avenue De La Mer  804, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2873
  10. Acreage: 2.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317024
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Building: Hammock Dunes
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking direct oceanfront living from this exceptional 8th floor residence in one of the most sought after oceanfront buildings in Hammock Dunes. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and ov
Details for 3046 Bowden Road, Avon Park, FL 33825
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4440
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018985
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Avon Park
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Subdivision: Pittsburg Fl Fruit Gr Assn Sec
  5. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
10.39 Acre Equestrian Property with Boarding Income Potential Avon Park, FL. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully improved equestrian property with existing infrastructure suitable for boardin
Details for 2700 4th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26016227
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mollica & Company Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 4 full bath home offering 2,781 sq/ft of living space on an oversized corner lot with no hoa in a prime location. This well designed home features an open floor plan with hardwood
Details for 365 6th Avenue 307, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $929.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1587
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this bright and modern 2 bed, 2 bath residence at Meridian Delray, just steps from Atlantic Ave's restaurants, boutiques, and world class beaches. This two sto
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Details for 2800 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3652
  8. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM722684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec A
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE FIVE ACRE OPPORTUNITY: THE ULTIMATE CANVAS FOR YOUR VISION IN A PRIME LOCATION! If you've been looking for that perfect blend of sprawling acreage and unmatched convenience, this is the one you'v
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  652, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3174
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in Jupiter Harbour, currently finishing a full high end renovation with professional photos coming soon. The completely redesigned white designer kitchen f
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den condo in Townsend Place. Perfectly positioned with East exposure from your expansive 500+ sq ft terrace, this residence offers
Details for 400 Beach Road 103, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Towers Condo
  5. Building: Tequesta Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled coastal luxury in this stunning oceanfront upgraded condo on jupiter island. This beautiful residence boasts 2 master en suites complete w/large built in walk in closets, frame