Details for 2023 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 350
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Northridge In
  5. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! ONE RECORDED LOT offered for sale with architectural plans for a custom designed, two story luxury residence. The proposed home spans 6,664 total square feet, with 4,962 square
Details for 7235 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 483
  5. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10481076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Provided by: High Class Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Best lot in Parkland! the lot is fully cleared ,providing a blank canvas for building your custom state home. The property comes with a completed survey ,soil engineering report and wetland assess
Details for 9986 New Hope Court, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 36.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2231944
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the absolute most unique and incredible property you'll ever see!! Located on the north side of historic brooksville this 36. 5 acre property has an old rock quarry on it (about the size of 5
Details for 10272 Emerson Street, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26021179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 410 Wingspan Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4575
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1224137
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 410 Wingspan Drive, an extraordinary custom luxury courtyard estate located in the private Woodbridge Estates section of Plantation Bay Golf & Country Club. Built by renowned custom home bu
Details for 1930 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 300
  5. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215727
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Daytona Condo Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
310 feet of frontage along A1A. This is the major north/south commercial corridor on the Beachside in Daytona along the Atlantic Coast. The site is a full city block and is cleared and ready for devel
Details for 2028 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2281
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165636
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Sea Colony 2
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sea Colony! Jupiter's premier guard gated oceanfront community, where coastal elegance meets everyday comfort. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Lakes section, this beautifull
Details for 530 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2164
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11167102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Del Ida Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Ocean Management Group IV LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in a prime location close to shopping, dining, schools, parks, and major commuter routes. Move in ready with ceramic tile flooring, completely u
Details for 7593 Bridle Trail Way, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Whitmore Estates
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 26110 84th Avenue E 7, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,490,088.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3420
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687216
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Goldens First Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Mandalay model by Canvas Estates Homes, a stunning pre construction opportunity located at 26110 84th Avenue E in Myakka City. This thoughtfully designed