Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4478
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM709889
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34448
- Subdivision: Riverhaven
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11168962
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167365
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,012.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11165715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $687.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149451
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Belair Wpb Soso
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3533
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Baywood
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,268.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: R11141217
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Brazilian Court Hotel And Cond
- Building: Brazilian Court Hotel And Condominium
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3515
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11134391
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,106.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1351
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11108923
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Chalfonte Condo
- Building: Chalfonte Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $503.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,579,750
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 422
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11072284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Hidden Key
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice