Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2484 Baywood Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8458561
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched over open water with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views, this newer elevated coastal residence offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and prime loca
Details for 5800 Tidewood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7250
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4664806
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Colony Westport Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Retreat at Tidewood, a boaters paradise nestled in one of Sarasotas most desirable and secluded waterfront communities. Imagine living just minutes from downtown, fine dining, and shopp
Details for 507 Driftwood Drive E, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,183,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4914
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494743
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Details for 9017 Baywood Park Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6000
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8472996
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Park
  5. Provided by: ROOPANI DEVELOPMENT CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a quiet and charming community, this 5 bedroom 3.5 bath on 0.76 acres property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy movies in the Media Room on large projector screen.
Details for 5848 Tidewood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 269
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4661575
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Colony Westport Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Waterfront Lot with Direct Intracoastal and Easy Gulf Access. A Boaters Dream in Baywood Colony. Discover a truly unique opportunity to build your custom waterfront retreat on this prime 0.36
Details for 19629 Bay Cove Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3533
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Baywood
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Baywood Driftwood Model 2 story Town Home with golf course and water view. High vaulted wood beam ceilings in the living room. Large 24'' tile floors in all rooms on the main level. Wood parquet floor
Details for 567 Baywood Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2091
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8472730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller entertaining any and all offers this property can be used for short term rental no hoa offering $7500 credit to be applied to making the backyard your own experience refined w
Details for 536 Baywood Drive N, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3216
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8461300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 536 Baywood Drive North, a beautifully refreshed home in the heart of Dunedin where thoughtful upgrades meet timeless Florida charm! This residence has been extensively updated to offer
Details for 300 Driftwood Drive W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2860
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8500861
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village
  5. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 300 Driftwood Drive West in Palm Harbor. This exceptional one story waterfront home offers bright open spaces, 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, and an one and a half oversized garage. desig
Details for 386 Westwinds Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3493
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8445575
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village Sec 3
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront living in Palm Harbor | OPTIONAL HOA | GULF ACCESS! This beautifully maintained coastal retreat offers incredible curb appeal and deep water access with no bridges just minutes to th