Land
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 402
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC308722
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Sunrise Beach Sub
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $790.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Townhome
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $528.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021751
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Park Central Rpd
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Real Estate Solutions
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26018217
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condo
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $882.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Inlet Pointe Condo
- Building: Inlet Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013337
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010692
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $825.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26010002
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: 123 Ocean
- Building: 123 Ocean
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26008843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Little Ranches East
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bldg sqft: 5039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26002597
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Delray Mnr
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Foundation Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice