Details for 70 Cayman Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3390
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26017848
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: The Island At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story residence located in The Island at PGA National in Palm Beach Gardens. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms plus a dedicated office, this home features 2,6
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26016981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  5. Building: Sapphire Fort Lauderdale Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sapphire, a modern masterpiece from the dream team of architect Kobe Karp and designer Steven G. This high floor, 3+3+den is what everyone has been waiting for! Spectacular ocean views surr
Details for 218 Palmway  , Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newer built residence offering over 2,500 sq ft of luxury, space, and a walkable coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the open concept layout features granite countert
Details for 2647 Miller Court, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Details for 4222 9th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: OM723022
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Bellechase Willows
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the attractive, elevated curb appeal, through the grand entry, this voluminous house is sure to impress. Custom heavy double door with decorative crystal glass inserts and transom arch above let
Details for 9209 Highway 316, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3846
  10. Acreage: 21.61 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM711504
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Drive through the picturesque oak lined entrance and discover this 2023 custom built modern farmhouse surrounded by your own equine paradise. Perfectly located just 20 minutes from WEC and 15 minutes
Details for 10745 Sunset Harbor Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 7872
  10. Acreage: 3.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: OM707627
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Acres
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Lake Weir Waterfront Compound | Acreage + Sandy Beach | Minutes to Ocala & The Villages Discover a truly one of a kind lakefront retreat on Lake Weir, offering the perfect blend of privacy, sp
Details for 8280 15th Court, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 576
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6354
  10. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM687331
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Crest
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning property nestled on 3.41 acres within a gated, horse friendly community in SE Ocala combines elegance, comfort, and the opportunity to have your 4 legged friends right in your own backya
Details for 3474 Ocean Boulevard 2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $947.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Cay Of Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct Intracoastal townhouse This beautifully renovated residence on Palm Beach Island is available for immediate sale and offers a highly desirable floor plan with a guest bedroom and full bath on
Details for 138 Via San Marino, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4214
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168571
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 4
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This turnkey fully furnished Tuscan style home with a fantastic pool is ideally suited for entertaining. The extended covered porch features an outdoor kitchen with a natural gas grill & overlooks a r