Details for 3389 Lago De Talavera, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5634
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Talavera
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury, comfort, and long term peace of mind in this beautifully maintained home. this property offers exceptional value with a new roof being installed in 2025 and impact windows already in
Details for 2778 Ocean Boulevard 305s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
  5. Building: Sutton Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the elegance of Palm Beach living in this highly desirable corner unit at Sutton Place. The original spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, was thoughtfully converted to include a master suite, h
Details for 11330 Timberlodge Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4148
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Ponderosa
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in prestigious Loggers Run! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate sits on over an acre of prime West Boca land, offering 2,981 sq ft of living space with endless potential. Curre
Details for 9198 Balsamo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Tree
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An opportunity to own the newest and most refined residence in Ancient Tree. Perfectly positioned on an expansive, over sized lot. Among the largest in the community. Built in 2023 by Pulte, as the
Details for 219 Swinton Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: R11155090
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Delray
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Charming 2BR/1.5BA home with beautiful wood floors, a metal roof, and a spacious backyard featuring gorgeous star fruit trees. Includes a private, detached, studio guest
Details for 2081 Joy Rene Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3073
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11152947
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windy Plaza
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Multi Family Triplex property Impact windows and doors throughout the property installed in November of 2022. Roof installed October of 2022. Seperate utility room includes storage and washer/dryer.
Details for 8281 Oceanus Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11143038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Lotus
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Zulmax Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new residence located in the prestigious LOTUS. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a private office, this home is designed for both luxury and everyday
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Triplex in Parrot Cove Live Downstairs, Rent Upstairs for Income or Rent Units as Airbnb! Prime location in Lake Worth Beach's coveted Parrot Cove / Historic Lucerne Districtjust half a blo
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2696
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13878 Palm Grove Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $508.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2752
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11140894
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Sub 14 A
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 baths plus Den Home in Palm Beach Gardens' Premier Golf & Country Club Community. Within the highly sought after Eastpointe Golf and Country Club community, this sp