Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225629
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3815
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1224082
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: West Shore Park
- Provided by: Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221593
- County: Volusia
- City: DeLand
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 172
- Acreage: 4.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256814
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: U S 19 No 11 Addition
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: Winding Waters K
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Acreage: 48.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221378
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Winding Waters K
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $569.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 482
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10481540
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: The Palms
- Building: The Palms
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $339.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4127
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8464392
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Ida Heights
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $453.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 09/27/25
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8403985
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Ph 04
- Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $177.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,999
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7897
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8403410
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,044.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 454
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8348974
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pointe Towers Condo Apt
- Building: Pointe Towers Condo Apt
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice